乙组第6轮对阵表 广州第一届'市长杯'中小学校业余团体赛围棋
台号 | 编号 | 团队 | 积分 | 成绩 | 积分 |
1 | 41 | 广州市朝天小学 | 8 | : | 10 |
石浚哲 | 8 | : | 4 | ||
邓皓仁 | 10 | : | 9 | ||
周世颐 | 8 | : | 10 | ||
蒋瑾慈 | 8 | : | 4 | ||
陈芯锐 | 8 | : | 8 | ||
2 | 40 | 越秀区东风东路小学 | 8 | : | 8 |
吴禹熹 | 8 | : | 0 | ||
刘思铭 | 8 | : | 10 | ||
文柏涛 | 8 | : | 8 | ||
郭希文 | 8 | : | 8 | ||
岑允馨 | 10 | : | 2 | ||
3 | 31 | 白云区白天鹅京溪实验小学 | 8 | : | 8 |
潘博林 | 4 | : | 8 | ||
郭昊添 | 0 | : | 8 | ||
廖俊茗 | 8 | : | 8 | ||
付粤明 | 10 | : | 10 | ||
万语 | 8 | : | 10 | ||
4 | 19 | 增城区荔城街第二小学 | 8 | : | 8 |
徐盟芝 | 4 | : | 6 | ||
莫凯帆 | 8 | : | 7 | ||
叶梓淇 | 10 | : | 8 | ||
谢沅彤 | 6 | : | 10 | ||
江颖洛 | 8 | : | 8 | ||
5 | 42 | 海珠区晓港湾小学 | 6 | : | 8 |
黄毅 | 8 | : | 8 | ||
曾浩然 | 4 | : | 6 | ||
梁峻熙 | 4 | : | 6 | ||
何卓蓉 | 4 | : | 10 | ||
叶子澄 | 6 | : | 4 | ||
6 | 39 | 越秀区东山培正小学 | 6 | : | 6 |
周思齐 | 2 | : | 8 | ||
林康源 | 0 | : | 8 | ||
孙铭 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
黄思敏 | 6 | : | 8 | ||
罗晨睿 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
7 | 26 | 海珠区红棉小学 | 6 | : | 6 |
梁力文 | 8 | : | 8 | ||
张浩延 | 4 | : | 6 | ||
李建尧 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
王祉晴 | 4 | : | 6 | ||
丁曦彤 | 8 | : | 2 | ||
8 | 20 | 番禺区石碁镇小龙小学 | 6 | : | 6 |
余家鸿 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
谭侃侃 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
卢飞洋 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
梁晓羽 | 2 | : | 6 | ||
何嘉颖 | 4 | : | 6 | ||
9 | 16 | 天河区骏景小学 | 6 | : | 6 |
温一帆 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
刘子嵩 | 4 | : | 4 | ||
蔡宇轩 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
马文清 | 4 | : | 6 | ||
章语函 | 10 | : | 6 | ||
10 | 4 | 从化区雅居乐小学 | 6 | : | 6 |
温子栩 | 10 | : | 10 | ||
彭锴 | 8 | : | 6 | ||
高麒竣 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
邝星瑜 | 6 | : | 8 | ||
甘宇彤 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
11 | 8 | 越秀区东风西路小学 | 6 | : | 6 |
黄昊堉 | 8 | : | 6 | ||
林东杨 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
余乐天 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
杜佳蔚 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
龙昕芃 | 8 | : | 0 | ||
12 | 34 | 四海小学 | 4 | : | 4 |
龚启山 | 2 | : | 4 | ||
肖墨煊 | 8 | : | 6 | ||
丁梓铭 | 4 | : | 8 | ||
吴莹 | 4 | : | 4 | ||
张笑语 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
13 | 12 | 广州市广大附属实验学校 | 4 | : | 4 |
李传薪 | 2 | : | 6 | ||
李传承 | 4 | : | 8 | ||
陈君睿 | 4 | : | 2 | ||
罗子璐 | 2 | : | 6 | ||
吴思宁 | 4 | : | 4 | ||
14 | 6 | 黄埔区南岗小学 | 4 | : | 4 |
罗铨 | 0 | : | 0 | ||
刘涵 | 4 | : | 6 | ||
梁奥磊 | 4 | : | 4 | ||
占欣婷 | 4 | : | 8 | ||
付薰之 | 4 | : | 2 | ||
15 | 14 | 白云区中大附属外国语小学 | 4 | : | 4 |
黄俊深 | 4 | : | 8 | ||
刘瀚宇 | 4 | : | 8 | ||
禹华君 | 4 | : | 4 | ||
詹山月 | 4 | : | 2 | ||
刘汶鑫 | 4 | : | 4 | ||
16 | 30 | 番禺区罗家桥虹小学 | 4 | : | 4 |
李致远 | 4 | : | 10 | ||
龚凯熙 | 2 | : | 4 | ||
王梓鑫 | 4 | : | 4 | ||
孔子文 | 2 | : | 4 | ||
陈彦淇 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
17 | 17 | 白云区望岗小学 | 4 | : | 4 |
刘竹煊 | 4 | : | 10 | ||
黎昱均 | 0 | : | 4 | ||
赖柏希 | 2 | : | 4 | ||
胡雅宁 | 6 | : | 4 | ||
滕菲 | 2 | : | 6 | ||
18 | 11 | 东山实验小学 | 4 | : | 4 |
张文正 | 6 | : | 2 | ||
魏平远 | 6 | : | 2 | ||
彭涵钢 | 4 | : | 4 | ||
弃权32 | 0 | : | 4 | ||
弃权33 | 0 | : | 4 | ||
19 | 36 | 白云区京溪小学 | 2 | : | 2 |
海翔 | 2 | : | 4 | ||
蔡智胜 | 2 | : | 0 | ||
范丰博 | 2 | : | 2 | ||
唐未 | 0 | : | 4 | ||
王心蓝 | 0 | : | 8 | ||
20 | 24 | 白云区平沙培英学校 | 2 | : | 2 |
马浚轩 | 0 | : | 2 | ||
蒋皓宇 | 6 | : | 2 | ||
黄俊杰 | 4 | : | 2 | ||
杜卓莹 | 2 | : | 2 | ||
范心怡 | 4 | : | 4 | ||
21 | 32 | 白云区良田第三小学 | 2 | : | 2 |
叶钊泓 | 2 | : | 0 | ||
杨涛 | 6 | : | 4 | ||
曹嘉豪 | 2 | : | 2 | ||
林可怡 | 6 | : | 0 | ||
杨奕琳 | 4 | : | 2 | ||
22 | 1 | 白云区蟠龙小学 | 0 | : | 0 |
段子轩 | 6 | : | |||
董培锋 | 0 | : | |||
龚文杰 | 0 | : | |||
黄思盈 | 4 | : | |||
高晓晴 | 0 | : |
精彩链接